Powered by www.whostheumpire.com

DateTimeCompetitionHomeAwayUmpireUmpire
Thu 25-0511:00KNCB - Topklasse HCC 1VRA 1Ashraf DinDjiewan Kalloe
Thu 25-0511:00KNCB - Topklasse ACC 1Hermes DVS 1Huub JansenWillem Molenaar
Thu 25-0511:00KNCB - Topklasse Dosti United 1Punjab 1Ruud KaulingfreksRob Mahabier
Thu 25-0511:00KNCB - Topklasse Excelsior 20 1HBS 1Adriaan van den DriesAli Mohamed
Thu 25-0511:00KNCB - Topklasse Quick Haag 1VOC 1Rizwan AkramZaheer Hussain
Thu 25-0511:00KNCB - HoofdklasseVVV 1
(Venue: VRA)
Dosti United 2Martin HancockGerard Inden
Thu 25-0511:00KNCB - HoofdklasseKampong 1Bloemendaal 1Jacques MuldersMaulik Prabhudesai
Thu 25-0511:00KNCB - HoofdklasseGroen & Wit 1HCC 2Rob DhondaiJan Hilhorst
Thu 25-0511:00KNCB - HoofdklasseRood & Wit 1Sparta 1888 1Andre DikmoetSonny Jogia
Thu 25-0511:00KNCB - HoofdklasseSalland CC 1Voorburg CC 1Mukhtar ButtNishanta Uduwage
Thu 25-0511:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Punjab 2Quick Haag 2Mohd Samay AhmadClaas van Hees
Thu 25-0511:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Wanica Star 1Qui Vive 1Hasrat BagkariAshwani Chauhan
Thu 25-0511:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Concordia 1Ghausia 1Aniket LewarkarPeter Moorman
Thu 25-0511:00KNCB - Eerste klasse HBS 2Hercules 1Michiel SoetersWillem Winckel
Thu 25-0512:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AVRA 3Hermes DVS 2
Thu 25-0511:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AExcelsior 20 2Eindhoven CC 1
Thu 25-0512:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AHMS 1Quick 1888 1
Thu 25-0512:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AKampong 2VOC 2
Thu 25-0512:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BOlympia 1VRA 2
Thu 25-0512:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BQui Vive 2Ajax 1
Thu 25-0509:30KNCB - Dames T20 Poule AQuick HV & CV DamesVCC Dames
Thu 25-0510:00KNCB - Dames T20 Poule AVOC DamesGroen Geel Dames
Sat 27-0511:00KNCB - Topklasse Punjab 1HBS 1Peter van GiezenHuub Jansen
Sat 27-0511:00KNCB - Topklasse Hermes DVS 1Dosti United 1Zaheer HussainDjiewan Kalloe
Sat 27-0511:00KNCB - Topklasse VRA 1ACC 1Rizwan AkramJan Hilhorst
Sat 27-0511:00KNCB - Topklasse VOC 1HCC 1Andre DikmoetRob Mahabier
Sat 27-0511:00KNCB - Topklasse Quick Haag 1Excelsior 20 1Mukhtar ButtAshraf Din
Sat 27-0511:00KNCB - HoofdklasseDosti United 2
(Venue: ACC)
Salland CC 1Ali MohamedMaulik Prabhudesai
Sat 27-0511:00KNCB - HoofdklasseVoorburg CC 1Rood & Wit 1Jouk JansenWillem Molenaar
Sat 27-0511:00KNCB - HoofdklasseSparta 1888 1Groen & Wit 1Sonny JogiaPara Muthucumaru
Sat 27-0511:00KNCB - HoofdklasseHCC 2Bloemendaal 1Gerard IndenRuud Kaulingfreks
Sat 27-0511:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Concordia 1HBS 2Rob DhondaiClaas van Hees
Sat 27-0510:00KNCB - Dames T20 Poule AGroen Geel DamesQuick HV & CV Dames
Sat 27-0510:00KNCB - Dames T20 Poule AVCC Dames
(Venue: VOC)
VOC Dames
Sat 27-0510:00KNCB - Dames T20 Poule BAjax Dames
(Venue: Hilversumsche CC)
HilKamp Dames
Sat 27-0510:00KNCB - Dames T20 Poule BRood en Wit DamesVRA Dames
Sat 27-0511:00KNCB - Young NSPSYoung Pros
(Venue: Excelsior'20)
Young ProsMohd Samay AhmadAnand Prakasha
Sat 27-0511:00KNCB - Young NSPSMini Seafarers
(Venue: Kampong)
Mini HurricanesAshwani Chauhan
Sun 28-0511:00KNCB - HoofdklasseVVV 1
(Venue: Kampong)
Kampong 1Adriaan van den DriesAndre Dikmoet
Sun 28-0511:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Quick Haag 2Hercules 1Mukhtar ButtPara Muthucumaru
Sun 28-0511:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Punjab 2Qui Vive 1Martin HancockJan Hilhorst
Sun 28-0512:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AExcelsior 20 2VOC 2Ashraf DinZaheer Hussain
Sun 28-0512:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AEindhoven CC 1VRA 3Maulik PrabhudesaiWillem Winckel
Sun 28-0512:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AHermes DVS 2HMS 1Peter MoormanMichiel Soeters
Sun 28-0512:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AQuick 1888 1Kampong 2Steven Lubbers
Sun 28-0512:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BRood & Wit 2VVV 2Ali MohamedAnand Prakasha
Sun 28-0513:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BVRA 2Qui Vive 2Frank van LentWillem Molenaar
Sun 28-0513:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BAjax 1ACC 2Satish Kumar BeellaAshraf Jamal
Tue 30-0512:00KNCB - NSPSSeafarers
(Venue: Salland CC)
HurricanesAdriaan van den DriesRyan Campbell*
Wed 31-0512:00KNCB - NSPSHurricanes
(Venue: Salland CC)
SeafarersAdriaan van den DriesHuub Jansen
Fri 02-0618:30KNCB - Twenty 20 TopklassePunjab 1Hermes DVS 1Rizwan AkramAndre Dikmoet
Fri 02-0618:30KNCB - Twenty 20 TopklasseGroen & Wit 1VVV 1Rob DhondaiSonny Jogia
Fri 02-0618:30KNCB - Twenty 20 TopklasseACC 1VRA 1Peter van GiezenJan Hilhorst
Fri 02-0618:30KNCB - Twenty 20 TopklasseDosti United 1Bloemendaal 1Ali MohamedPara Muthucumaru
Sat 03-0611:00KNCB - Topklasse ACC 1VOC 1Adriaan van den DriesRizwan Akram
Sat 03-0611:00KNCB - Topklasse HCC 1Quick Haag 1Pim van LiemtAli Mohamed
Sat 03-0611:00KNCB - Topklasse Excelsior 20 1Punjab 1Peter van GiezenFelix Gruijters
Sat 03-0611:00KNCB - Topklasse HBS 1Hermes DVS 1Jan HilhorstZaheer Hussain
Sat 03-0611:00KNCB - Topklasse Dosti United 1VRA 1Ashraf DinHuub Jansen
Sat 03-0611:00KNCB - HoofdklasseGroen & Wit 1Voorburg CC 1Andre DikmoetRob Mahabier
Sat 03-0611:00KNCB - HoofdklasseBloemendaal 1Sparta 1888 1Mukhtar ButtPara Muthucumaru
Sat 03-0611:00KNCB - HoofdklasseKampong 1HCC 2Djiewan KalloeWillem Molenaar
Sat 03-0611:00KNCB - HoofdklasseSalland CC 1VVV 1Gerard IndenJouk Jansen
Sat 03-0611:00KNCB - HoofdklasseRood & Wit 1Dosti United 2Ruud KaulingfreksNishanta Uduwage
Sat 03-0611:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Hercules 1Qui Vive 1Martin HancockJacques Mulders
Sat 03-0611:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Punjab 2Ghausia 1Ashwani ChauhanArjen van de Pol
Sat 03-0611:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Quick Haag 2HBS 2Rob DhondaiSonny Jogia
Sat 03-0610:00KNCB - Dames T20 Poule AGroen Geel DamesVCC Dames
Sat 03-0610:00KNCB - Dames T20 Poule AQuick HV & CV DamesVOC Dames
Sun 04-0611:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Wanica Star 1Concordia 1Claas van HeesAshraf Jamal
Sun 04-0612:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AHMS 1Eindhoven CC 1Rob MahabierJacques Mulders
Sun 04-0612:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AHermes DVS 2Quick 1888 1Rob DhondaiWillem Molenaar
Sun 04-0612:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AExcelsior 20 2Kampong 2Hasrat Bagkari*Ali Mohamed
Sun 04-0612:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AVRA 3VOC 2Martin HancockJouk Jansen
Sun 04-0612:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BQui Vive 2Groen & Wit 2Andre Dikmoet
Sun 04-0612:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BVRA 2Ajax 1Mukhtar ButtPara Muthucumaru
Sun 04-0612:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BACC 2VVV 2Ruud Kaulingfreks
Sun 04-0612:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BOlympia 1Rood & Wit 2Michiel SoetersWillem Winckel
Mon 05-0611:00KNCB - Topklasse HCC 1Excelsior 20 1Huub JansenWillem Molenaar
Mon 05-0611:00KNCB - Topklasse Quick Haag 1ACC 1Djiewan Kalloe
Mon 05-0611:00KNCB - Topklasse VOC 1Dosti United 1Jan HilhorstZaheer Hussain
Mon 05-0611:00KNCB - Topklasse VRA 1HBS 1Ashraf DinPim van Liemt
Mon 05-0611:00KNCB - Topklasse Hermes DVS 1Punjab 1Rob MahabierAli Mohamed
Mon 05-0611:00KNCB - HoofdklasseSparta 1888 1HCC 2Jouk JansenJacques Mulders
Mon 05-0611:00KNCB - HoofdklasseVoorburg CC 1Bloemendaal 1Ashwani ChauhanAndre Dikmoet
Mon 05-0611:00KNCB - HoofdklasseDosti United 2Groen & Wit 1Ruud KaulingfreksPara Muthucumaru
Mon 05-0611:00KNCB - HoofdklasseVVV 1Rood & Wit 1Hasrat Bagkari*Willem Winckel
Mon 05-0611:00KNCB - HoofdklasseSalland CC 1Kampong 1Rob DhondaiGerard Inden
Mon 05-0611:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Qui Vive 1Quick Haag 2
Mon 05-0611:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Concordia 1
(Venue: Punjab CCR)
Punjab 2Peter Moorman
Mon 05-0611:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Ghausia 1Hercules 1
Mon 05-0611:00KNCB - Eerste klasse HBS 2Wanica Star 1
Fri 09-0618:30KNCB - Twenty 20 TopklasseGroen & Wit 1Bloemendaal 1
Sat 10-0611:00KNCB - Topklasse Hermes DVS 1Excelsior 20 1
Sat 10-0611:00KNCB - Topklasse HBS 1VOC 1
Sat 10-0611:00KNCB - Topklasse Dosti United 1Quick Haag 1
Sat 10-0611:00KNCB - Topklasse ACC 1HCC 1
Sat 10-0611:00KNCB - Topklasse Punjab 1VRA 1
Sat 10-0611:00KNCB - HoofdklasseHCC 2Voorburg CC 1
Sat 10-0611:00KNCB - HoofdklasseRood & Wit 1Salland CC 1
Sat 10-0611:00KNCB - HoofdklasseGroen & Wit 1VVV 1
Sat 10-0611:00KNCB - HoofdklasseBloemendaal 1Dosti United 2
Sat 10-0611:00KNCB - HoofdklasseSparta 1888 1Kampong 1
Sat 10-0611:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Ghausia 1Qui Vive 1
Sat 10-0611:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Hercules 1Wanica Star 1
Sat 10-0611:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Quick Haag 2Concordia 1
Sat 10-0613:00KNCB - Dames Hoofdklasse Groen Geel DamesRood en Wit Dames
Sat 10-0613:00KNCB - Dames Hoofdklasse Quick HV & CV DamesHilKamp Dames
Sat 10-0613:00KNCB - Dames Hoofdklasse Ajax DamesVRA Dames
Sun 11-0618:00KNCB - Twenty 20 TopklasseQuick Haag 1HBS 1
Sun 11-0614:00KNCB - Twenty 20 TopklasseQuick Haag 1Voorburg CC 1
Sun 11-0610:30KNCB - Twenty 20 TopklasseSparta 1888 1VOC 1
Sun 11-0615:00KNCB - Twenty 20 TopklasseSparta 1888 1Punjab 1
Sun 11-0615:30KNCB - Twenty 20 TopklasseSalland CC 1Kampong 1
Sun 11-0611:00KNCB - Twenty 20 TopklasseSalland CC 1ACC 1
Sun 11-0615:00KNCB - Twenty 20 TopklasseVVV 1Dosti United 1
Sun 11-0610:30KNCB - Twenty 20 TopklasseVVV 1Rood & Wit 1
Sun 11-0615:00KNCB - Twenty 20 TopklasseHermes DVS 1Excelsior 20 1
Sun 11-0611:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Punjab 2HBS 2
Sun 11-0612:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AKampong 2VRA 3Steven LubbersGeert van Seventer
Sun 11-0612:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AExcelsior 20 2Quick 1888 1
Sun 11-0612:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AEindhoven CC 1Hermes DVS 2
Sun 11-0612:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AVOC 2HMS 1
Sun 11-0612:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BAjax 1VVV 2
Sun 11-0612:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BGroen & Wit 2VRA 2
Sun 11-0612:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BRood & Wit 2Qui Vive 2
Sun 11-0612:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BACC 2Olympia 1