Powered by www.whostheumpire.com

DateTimeCompetitionHomeAwayUmpireUmpire
Sun 16-0711:00KNCB - Topklasse HBS 1Excelsior 20 1Adriaan van den DriesAshraf Din
Sun 16-0711:00KNCB - Topklasse VOC 1Quick Haag 1Zaheer HussainPara Muthucumaru
Sun 16-0711:00KNCB - Topklasse VRA 1HCC 1Peter van GiezenWillem Molenaar
Sun 16-0711:00KNCB - Topklasse Punjab 1Dosti United 1Ruud KaulingfreksPim van Liemt
Sun 16-0711:00KNCB - Topklasse Hermes DVS 1ACC 1Mukhtar ButtDjiewan Kalloe
Sun 16-0711:00KNCB - HoofdklasseSparta 1888 1Rood & Wit 1Martin HancockClaas van Hees
Sun 16-0711:00KNCB - HoofdklasseHCC 2Groen & Wit 1Jacques MuldersNishanta Uduwage
Sun 16-0711:00KNCB - HoofdklasseVoorburg CC 1Salland CC 1Ali MohamedSteve Tovey
Sun 16-0711:00KNCB - HoofdklasseDosti United 2VVV 1Jan HilhorstRob Mahabier
Sun 16-0711:00KNCB - HoofdklasseBloemendaal 1Kampong 1Gerard IndenMaulik Prabhudesai
Sun 16-0711:00KNCB - Eerste klasse HBS 2
(Venue: HCC)
Quick Haag 2Ashraf JamalJouk Jansen
Sun 16-0711:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Qui Vive 1Hercules 1Mohd Samay AhmadRob Dhondai
Sun 16-0711:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Ghausia 1Punjab 2Satish Kumar BeellaWillem Winckel
Sun 16-0712:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AKampong 2Quick 1888 1Hasrat BagkariAniket Lewarkar
Sun 16-0712:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AHMS 1Hermes DVS 2Sanjeev BhagatAshwani Chauhan
Sun 16-0712:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AVRA 3Eindhoven CC 1
Sun 16-0712:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AVOC 2Excelsior 20 2
Sun 16-0712:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BACC 2Ajax 1
Sun 16-0712:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BQui Vive 2VRA 2
Sun 16-0712:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BOlympia 1Groen & Wit 2
Sun 16-0712:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BRood & Wit 2VVV 2
Tue 18-0711:00KNCB-OtherKNCB U19
(Venue: Excelsior'20)
DenmarkPeter van GiezenRuud Kaulingfreks
Wed 19-0711:00KNCB-OtherKNCB U19
(Venue: VRA)
DenmarkAdriaan van den DriesPara Muthucumaru
Fri 21-0710:00KNCB-OtherDenmark
(Venue: Excelsior'20)
DuitslandMukhtar ButtRob MahabierPara Muthucumaru
Fri 21-0713:45KNCB-OtherDenmark
(Venue: Excelsior'20)
Netherlands A TeamMukhtar ButtRob MahabierPara Muthucumaru
Fri 21-0717:15KNCB-OtherDuitsland
(Venue: Excelsior'20)
Netherlands A TeamMukhtar ButtRob MahabierPara Muthucumaru
Fri 21-0711:00KNCB-OtherKNCB U19
(Venue: Voorburg CC)
DenmarkAndre DikmoetAli Mohamed
Sat 22-0711:00KNCB - HoofdklasseKampong 1Voorburg CC 1Rob DhondaiAli Mohamed
Sat 22-0713:00KNCB - Dames Hoofdklasse Quick HV & CV DamesVRA Dames
Sat 22-0714:00KNCB-OtherNetherlands A Team
(Venue: Excelsior'20)
DenmarkGerard IndenRuud KaulingfreksJacques Mulders
Sat 22-0710:00KNCB-OtherDuitsland
(Venue: Excelsior'20)
DenmarkGerard IndenRuud KaulingfreksJacques Mulders
Sun 23-0711:00KNCB - Topklasse Excelsior 20 1Quick Haag 1Mukhtar ButtAli Mohamed
Sun 23-0711:00KNCB - Topklasse HCC 1VOC 1Ashraf DinPara Muthucumaru
Sun 23-0711:00KNCB - Topklasse HBS 1Punjab 1Adriaan van den DriesWillem Molenaar
Sun 23-0711:00KNCB - Topklasse Dosti United 1Hermes DVS 1Huub JansenPim van Liemt
Sun 23-0711:00KNCB - Topklasse ACC 1VRA 1Andre DikmoetZaheer Hussain
Sun 23-0711:00KNCB - HoofdklasseRood & Wit 1Voorburg CC 1Gerard IndenJacques Mulders
Sun 23-0711:00KNCB - HoofdklasseGroen & Wit 1Sparta 1888 1Rob DhondaiJouk Jansen
Sun 23-0711:00KNCB - HoofdklasseBloemendaal 1HCC 2Jan HilhorstMaulik Prabhudesai
Sun 23-0711:00KNCB - HoofdklasseKampong 1VVV 1Martin HancockRuud Kaulingfreks
Sun 23-0711:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Quick Haag 2Qui Vive 1Claas van HeesWillem Winckel
Sun 23-0711:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Punjab 2Concordia 1Mohd Samay AhmadAshraf Jamal
Sun 23-0711:00KNCB - Eerste klasse Hercules 1Ghausia 1Aniket LewarkarNishanta Uduwage
Sun 23-0712:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AVOC 2Quick 1888 1
Sun 23-0712:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AVRA 3HMS 1Sonny JogiaRob Mahabier*
Sun 23-0712:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AHermes DVS 2Kampong 2
Sun 23-0712:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BACC 2Rood & Wit 2
Mon 24-0711:00KNCB-OtherNetherlands U15
(Venue: Kampong)
Denmark U15Gerard IndenRuud Kaulingfreks
Mon 24-0711:00KNCB-OtherEssex Hawks U15
(Venue: Salland CC)
Belgium U15Rob MahabierPara Muthucumaru
Tue 25-0711:00KNCB-OtherNetherlands U15
(Venue: Salland CC)
Essex Hawks U15Ali MohamedPara Muthucumaru
Tue 25-0711:00KNCB-OtherBelgium U15
(Venue: Kampong)
Denmark U15Ruud KaulingfreksRob Mahabier
Thu 27-0711:00KNCB-OtherDenmark U15
(Venue: Salland CC)
Essex Hawks U15Gerard IndenPara Muthucumaru
Thu 27-0711:00KNCB-OtherBelgium U15
(Venue: Kampong)
Netherlands U15Ruud KaulingfreksAli Mohamed
Fri 28-0700:00KNCB-OtherTe bevestigen
(Venue: Salland CC / 1)
Te bevestigenAshraf DinAli Mohamed
Fri 28-0711:00KNCB-OtherTe bevestigen
(Venue: Salland CC / 2)
Te bevestigenRob MahabierPara Muthucumaru
Sat 29-0712:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BVVV 2Qui Vive 2Deepraj Das*Willem Molenaar*
Sat 05-0811:00KNCB - HoofdklasseDosti United 2Voorburg CC 1
Sat 05-0812:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BVVV 2ACC 2
Sat 05-0813:00KNCB - Dames Hoofdklasse VRA DamesHilKamp Dames
Sat 05-0813:00KNCB - Dames Hoofdklasse Groen Geel DamesQuick HV & CV Dames
Sat 05-0813:00KNCB - Dames Hoofdklasse VOC DamesAjax Dames
Sun 06-0811:00KNCB - Topklasse Punjab 1Excelsior 20 1
Sun 06-0811:00KNCB - Topklasse Quick Haag 1HCC 1
Sun 06-0811:00KNCB - Topklasse VOC 1ACC 1
Sun 06-0811:00KNCB - Topklasse VRA 1Dosti United 1
Sun 06-0811:00KNCB - Topklasse Hermes DVS 1HBS 1
Sun 06-0811:00KNCB - HoofdklasseSparta 1888 1Bloemendaal 1
Sun 06-0811:00KNCB - HoofdklasseVoorburg CC 1Groen & Wit 1
Sun 06-0811:00KNCB - HoofdklasseDosti United 2Rood & Wit 1
Sun 06-0811:00KNCB - HoofdklasseVVV 1Salland CC 1
Sun 06-0811:00KNCB - HoofdklasseHCC 2Kampong 1
Sun 06-0812:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AEindhoven CC 1HMS 1
Sun 06-0812:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AQuick 1888 1Hermes DVS 2
Sun 06-0812:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AKampong 2Excelsior 20 2
Sun 06-0812:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse AVRA 3HMS 1
Sun 06-0812:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BGroen & Wit 2Qui Vive 2
Sun 06-0812:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BAjax 1VRA 2
Sun 06-0812:00KNCB - Overgangsklasse BRood & Wit 2Olympia 1